Questa pagina è in continuo aggiornamento

Salerno

Polizia Municipale 089663111
Protezione Civile 089663120
Vigili del Fuoco 0893089411
Guardia Medica 0895647306 (Vernieri) - 089339574 (Pastena)
Ospedale S. Giovanni di Dio e Ruggi d'Aragona 089671111
Presidio Osp. Giovanni da Procida 0896711
Salerno Sistemi (acquedotto) 0897726111

Baronissi

Guardia medica 0892963282
Emergenza Sanitaria 089823341
Carabinieri 089878002
Protezione Civile 089953599
Polizia Municipale 089828243

Mercato S. Severino

Acquedotto (segn. guasti - G.O.R.I. spa) 800900161
Polizia Municipale 089826874
Distretto Sanitario 089823111
Ufficio GAS - CoGAS spa 089821728
Centro per l'ambiente 089893359
Informagiovani 089821086
La Tenda (Ritiro ingombranti) 089825255
Protezione Civile 089879777
Guardia medica 089823111
Carabinieri 0898299400
Ospedale G. Fucito 089821606

Pellezzano

Anti-Incendio Boschivo 089568173
Carabinieri 089566281
Polizia locale 089566888
Protezione Civile 089568173

Siano

WhatsAPP segnalazioni Comune 3423066152
Protezione Civile 0815182521
Misericordia 0815183300
Farmacia D'Amore 0815181025   
Farmacia Tenore 0815182626

Solofra

Carabinieri 0825581055   
Tenenza Guardia di Finanza 0825583586   
Irno Service 0825581438

Cerca...